Classes/Timetable

monday
5.30 - 6.30   mini street
6.30 - 7.30   inter street
7.30 - 8.30  ( world cup team)
Tuesday
5.00 -5.30    private lesson
5.30 - 6.00   private lesson
6.00 - 6.45   grade 1 tap
6.45 - 7.30   grade 3 modern
7.30 - 8.15   grade 2/3 tap
8.15 - 9.00   grade 4modern
9.00 - 9.30   private lesson
wednesday
Miss Della
4.00 - 4.30   private lesson
4.30 - 5.00   private lesson
5.00 - 5.30   private lesson
5.30 - 6.00   private lesson
6.00 - 7.00   junior world cup tap group 
7.00 - 8.00   inter world cup tap group
8.00 - 8.45   grade 6 modern
8.45 - 9.30   grade 4 tap
Friday
Miss Laura
3.30 - 4.00    private lesson
4.00 - 4.30    private lesson
4.30 - 5.00    private lesson
5.00 - 6.00    junior world cup group
6.00 - 7.00    inter world cup group
Miss glenda
4.00 - 4.30   baby ballet
4.30 - 5.15   primary ballet
5.15 - 6.00   grade 1 modern
6.00 - 6.45   primary tap
6.45 - 7.30   grade 2 modern
7.30 - 8.15   grade 1/2 ballet
8.15 - 9.00   grade 3 ballet
9.00 - 9.45   grade 5 ballet/pointe
Saturday
big room
9.00   - 9.30         duets/trios class
9.30   - 10.30       lyrical & commercial - juniors & inters
10.30 - 11.30       stretch class
11.30 - 12.00       show class
12.00 - 12.30       lunch
12.30 - 1.30         group class/show rountine
1.30  -  2.00          technique class
2.00  -  3.00         group dance inters/seniors
3.00 - 4.00           group dance elite team
4.00 - 4.45           comp dances
4.45 - 5.30           seniors
small room
9.00   - 10.30      babies
10.30 - 11.30      junior/pre junior stretch class
11.30 -  12.00     show class
12.00 - 12.30      lunch
12.30 - 1.30        group dance
1.30 - 2.00          technique
2.00  - 3.00         mini elite / elite team
3.00 -  4.00         solo practice 
4.00 -4.30           private lesson
4.30 - 5.00          private lesson
5.00 - 5.30          private lesson
5.30 - 6.00          private lesson    
 
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now